Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις

Τα τηλεοπτικά αθλητικά γεγονότα της ημέρας...

ΤΗΛΕΟΠΤΙΚΗ ΑΤΖΕΝΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ 23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ

Primetel
14:00 Χετάφε – Βαγιεκάνο (Ζ)
18:00 Ομόνοια – ΑΕΛ (Ζ)
21:45 Μπιλμπάο – Έιμπαρ (Ζ)

Primetel 2
17:15 Σεβίλλη – Μπαρσελόνα (Ζ)
19:30 Αλαβές – Θέλτα (Ζ)

Primetel 3
16:30 Μπάγερν – Χέρτα (Ζ)
19:30 Ντίσελντορφ – Νυρεμβέργη (Ζ)

Cytavision 1
18:00 Ερμής – Ανόρθωση (Ζ)
21:30 Φροζινόνε – Ρόμα (Ζ)

Cytavision 2
14:30 Μπέρνλι – Τότεναμ (Ζ)
17:00 Πάφος FC – Δόξα (Ζ)
19:30 Λέστερ – Κρίσταλ Πάλας (Ζ)

Cytavision 3
16:00 Τορίνο – Αταλάντα (Ζ)

Cytavision 4
16:00 Τουρνουά τένις Γαλλίας (Ζ)

Cytavision 6
21:00 Διεθνές Πρωτάθλημα Μπόξινγκ (Ζ)

Novasports 1
17:16 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ατρόμητος (Ζ)
19:30 Γουέστ Χαμ – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Ζ)
21:30 Φροζινόνε – Ρόμα (Ζ)

Novasports 2
16:00 Τορίνο – Αταλάντα (Ζ)
19:30 ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης (Ζ)

Novasports 3
17:00 Λιντς – Μπόλτον (Ζ)

Novasports 4
18:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Νιμ (Ζ)


ΤΗΛΕΟΠΤΙΚΗ ΑΤΖΕΝΤΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ 24 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ

Primetel
13:00 Λεγκανές – Βαλένθια (Ζ)
17:00 Απόλλων – ΑΠΟΕΛ (Ζ)
21:45 Λεβάντε – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Ζ)

Primetel 2
17:15 Ατλέτικο – Βιγιαρεάλ (Ζ)
19:30 Βαγιαδολίδ – Μπέτις (Ζ)

Primetel 3
16:30 Ανόβερο – Άιντραχτ (Ζ)
19:00 Ντόρτμουντ – Λεβερκούζεν (Ζ)

Cytavision 1
13:15 Χάγη – Άγιαξ (Ζ)
15:30 Άντερλεχτ – Κλαμπ Μπριζ (Ζ)
18:00 ΑΕΚ – Παραλίμνι (Ζ)
21:30 Φιορεντίνα – Ίντερ (Ζ)

Cytavision 2
13:30 Σαμπντόρια – Κάλιαρι (Ζ)
16:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Αλκή (Ζ)
19:00 Πάρμα – Νάπολι (Ζ)
22:30 Τορόντο – Ορλάντο (Ζ)

Cytavision 3
16:00 Μπολόνια – Γιουβέντους (Ζ)
18:00 Ροστόφ – Κράσνονταρ (Ζ)
18:30 Τσέλσι – Μαν. Σίτι (Ζ)

Cytavision 4
15:00 Τουρνουά τένις Μασσαλίας (Ζ)

Cytavision 5
15:30 Αϊντχόφεν – Φέγενορντ (Ζ)
17:45 Βίλεμ – Αλκμάαρ (Ζ)

Cytavision 6
16:05 Μάν. Γιουνάιτεντ – Λίβερπουλ (Ζ)
19:00 Μπρόντμπι – Ράντερς (Ζ)

Cytavision 7
11:00 ΘΟΪ Λακατάμιας- Απόλλων Ladies (Ζ)
14:30 Ιπποδρομίες: 16η συνάντηση (Ζ)

Novasports 1
15:00 Πανιώνιος – Παναθηναϊκός (Ζ)
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης (Ζ)

Novasports 2
13:30 Σαμπντόρια – Κάλιαρι (Ζ)
15:30 Αϊντχόφεν – Φέγενορντ (Ζ)
18:30 Τσέλσι – Μαν. Σίτι (Ζ)
21:30 Φιορεντίνα – Ίντερ (Ζ)

Novasports 3
13:15 Χάγη – Άγιαξ (Ζ)
16:00 Μπολόνια – Γιουβέντους (Ζ)
19:00 Πάρμα – Νάπολι (Ζ)
22:00 Μονακό – Λιόν (Ζ)

Novasports 4
16:00 Κίεβο – Τζένοα (Ζ)
18:00 Ραπίντ Βιέννης – Σάλτσμπουργκ (Ζ)

Novasports 5
16:00 Σασουόλο – ΣΠΑΛ Φερράρα (Ζ)
18:00 Ροστόφ – Κράσνονταρ (Ζ)

ΜΕΣΩGoal.com.cy team
ΚΟΙΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ

ΤΑ ΠΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ