aekaelanorthosisapoelapollonarisdoksaehtnikosomonoiaolympiakospaeekpafosSuper LeaguePremier LeagueSerie ALaLigaEuro 2020

EURO 2020 WINNER

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Group A

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
11 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ιταλία – Τουρκία 3 – 0
12 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ουαλία – Ελβετία 1 – 1
16 Ιουνίου 19:00 Τουρκία – Ουαλία 0 – 2
16 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ιταλία – Ελβετία 3 – 0
20 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ελβετία – Τουρκία 3 – 1
20 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ιταλία – Ουαλία 1 – 0

Group B

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
12 Ιουνίου 19:00 Δανία – Φινλανδία 0 – 1
12 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ρωσία – Βέλγιο 0 – 3
16 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ρωσία – Φινλανδία 1 – 0
17 Ιουνίου 19:00 Δανία – Βέλγιο 1 – 2
21 Ιουνίου 22:00 Δανία – Ρωσία 1 – 4
21 Ιουνίου 22:00 Φινλανδία – Βέλγιο 0 – 2

Group C

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
13 Ιουνίου 19:00 Αυστρία – Σκόπια 3 – 1
13 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ολλανδία – Ουκρανία 3 – 2
17 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ουκρανία – Σκόπια 2 – 1
17 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ολλανδία – Αυστρία 2 – 0
21 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ολλανδία – Σκόπια 0 – 3
21 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ουκρανία – Αυστρία 0 – 1

 

Group D

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
13 Ιουνίου 16:00 Αγγλία – Κροατία 1 – 0
14 Ιουνίου 16:00 Σκωτία – Τσεχία 0 – 2
18 Ιουνίου 19:00 Κροατία – Τσεχία 1 – 1
18 Ιουνίου 22:00 Αγγλία – Σκωτία 0 – 0
22 Ιουνίου 22:00 Σκωτία – Κροατία 1 – 3
22 Ιουνίου 22:00 Αγγλία – Τσεχία 0 – 1

Group E

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
14 Ιουνίου 19:00 Πολωνία – Σλοβακία 1 – 2
14 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ισπανία – Σουηδία 0 – 0
18 Ιουνίου 16:00 Σουηδία – Σλοβακία 1 – 0
19 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ισπανία – Πολωνία 1 – 1
23 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ισπανία – Σλοβακία 5 – 0
23 Ιουνίου 19:00 Πολωνία – Σουηδία 2 – 3

 

Group E

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
15 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ουγγαρία – Πορτογαλία 0 – 3
15 Ιουνίου 22:00 Γερμανία – Γαλλία 0 – 1
19 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ουγγαρία – Γαλλία 1 – 1
19 Ιουνίου 19:00 Γερμανία – Πορτογαλία 4 – 2
23 Ιουνίου 22:00 Πορτογαλία – Γαλλία 2 – 2
23 Ιουνίου 22:00 Γερμανία – Ουγγαρία 2 – 2

Round 16

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
26 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ουαλία – Δανία 0 – 4
26 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ιταλία – Αυστρία 2 – 1
27 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ολλανδία – Τσεχία 0 – 2
27 Ιουνίου 22:00 Βέλγιο – Πορτογαλία 1 – 0
28 Ιουνίου 19:00 Κροατία – Ισπανία 3 – 5
28 Ιουνίου 22:00 Γαλλία – Ελβετία 4 – 5
29 Ιουνίου 19:00 Αγγλία – Γερμανία 2 – 0
29 Ιουνίου 22:00 Σουηδία – Ουκρανία 1 – 2

Quarter-Final

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
2 Ιουλίου 19:00 Ελβετία – Ισπανία 1 – 1 (1-3)
2 Ιουλίου 22:00 Βέλγιο – Ιταλία 1 – 2
3 Ιουλίου 19:00 Τσεχία – Δανία 1 – 2
3 Ιουλίου 22:00 Ουκρανία – Αγγλία 0 – 4

Semi-Final

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
6 Ιουλίου 22:00 Ιταλία – Ισπανία 1 – 1 (4-2)
7 Ιουλίου 22:00 Αγγλία – Δανία 2 – 1

Final

Η/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
11 Ιουλίου 22:00 Ιταλία – Αγγλία 1 – 1 (3 – 2 Penalties)

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΓΙΑ EURO 2020