ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ
Α' ΦΑΣΗ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΚ (2 – 0) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΕΛ (0 – 1) |
ΑΕΖ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 2) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (3 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (4 – 0) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (1 – 1) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (3 – 1) |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗm
ΑΡΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ (2 – 1) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (0 – 2) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (1 – 1) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (3 – 3) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΖ (4 – 3) |
ΑΕΚ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (5 – 5) |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 2) |
ΑΕΖ – ΑΡΗΣ (0 – 5) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΕΛ (3 – 1) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (2 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (1 – 0) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (2 – 2) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (1 – 1) |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 1) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΕΖ (1 – 3) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (4 – 0) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (1 – 3) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (1 – 1) |
ΑΕΛ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (0 – 0) |
ΑΕΚ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (3 – 2) |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΖ – ΑΕΚ (3 – 1) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΔΟΞΑ (4 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ (2 – 2) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΕΛ (2 – 0) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (1 – 1) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (3 – 0) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (2 – 3) |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (0 – 1) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (1 – 3) |
ΑΕΖ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 4) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (0 – 0) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (5 – 1) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (1 – 3) |
ΑΕΚ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (1 – 1) |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΕΚ (0 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΕΖ (3 – 3) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ (4 – 0) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΡΗΣ (2 – 3) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΕΛ (1 – 0) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (2 – 0) |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (2 – 0) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (0 – 2) |
ΑΕΖ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (0 – 5) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (0 – 2) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (1 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (2 – 1) |
ΑΕΚ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (5 – 0) |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 0) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (0 – 3) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΕΖ (1 – 1) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ (2 – 0) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ (0 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΕΛ (2 – 1) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (1 – 2) |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (2 – 1) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (0 – 2) |
ΑΕΖ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (1 – 1) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (1 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (2 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (2 – 1) |
ΑΕΚ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 3) |
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 1) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (2 – 0) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 4) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΕΖ (2 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΔΟΞΑ (2 – 0) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΡΗΣ (4 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΕΛ (1 – 0) |
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (1 – 0) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (2 – 2) |
ΑΕΖ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (2 – 2) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (3 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (4 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (0 – 1) |
ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ (3 – 0) |
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 0) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (2 – 2) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (1 – 2) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (0 – 2) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΕΖ (1 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΔΟΞΑ (5 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΡΗΣ (0 – 4) |
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΑΡΗΣ (2 – 1) |
ΑΕΛ – ΔΟΞΑ (2 – 0) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΕΖ (3 – 1) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (2 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (0 – 2) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (0 – 3) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (0 – 1) |
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΡΗΣ (2 – 0) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (2 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (0 – 2) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (1 – 4) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 1) |
ΑΕΖ – ΑΕΛ (1 – 4) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 3) |
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΔΟΞΑ (2 – 1) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΖ (1 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 2) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (3 – 0) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (3 – 4) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (0 – 3) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (2 – 1) |
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΡΗΣ (1 – 0) |
ΑΕΖ – ΔΟΞΑ (1 – 1) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (2 – 3) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (1 – 0) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (2 – 2) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΕΛ (3 – 1) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 0) |
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΖ (2 – 0) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 0) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (2 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (1 – 3) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (1 – 0) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (1 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (3 – 2) |
19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ (0 – 1) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΔΟΞΑ (5 – 1) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΕΖ (4 – 0) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (0 – 3) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (2 – 1) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΕΛ (1 – 0) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 1) |
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 0) |
ΑΕΖ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (0 – 0) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (0 – 3) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (2 – 1) |
ΑΕΛ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (1 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (6 – 0) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (0 – 1) |
21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ (2 – 6) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΔΟΞΑ (0 – 2) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΕΖ (0 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 2) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 4) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΕΛ (0 – 3) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΕΚ (1 – 3) |
22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (2 – 1) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (1 – 1) |
ΑΕΖ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (0 – 2) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (4 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (3 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (4 – 1) |
23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ (0 – 3) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ (0 – 0) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΑΕΖ (4 – 1) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (2 – 2) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (1 – 2) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΕΛ (1 – 3) |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΕΚ (2 – 2) |
24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (1 – 2) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (3 – 1) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (4 – 3) |
ΑΕΖ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (3 – 3) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (0 – 3) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (3 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (1 – 1) |
25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΡΗΣ (1 – 0) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΔΟΞΑ (3 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΕΖ (1 – 1) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (0 – 3) |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (2 – 2) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (2 – 0) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ (2 – 3) |
26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (1 – 0) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (0 – 0) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (1 – 0) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (0 – 0) |
ΑΕΖ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (1 – 2) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 1) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΛ (4 – 0) |
Β' ΦΑΣΗ (Α Όμιλος)
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (0 – 0) |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΕΚ (0 – 1) |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (1 – 2) |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (1 – 0) |
ΑΕΚ – ΑΡΗΣ (1 – 1) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (2 – 1) |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΟΕΛ (2 – 1) |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC (2 – 3) |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΕΚ (0 – 1) |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ |
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΕΚ |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΡΗΣ |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ – ΑΠΟΕΛ |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΠΟΕΛ |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΚ |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΕΚ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΠΟΕΛ |
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC |
ΑΕΚ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ – ΑΡΗΣ |
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ |
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΕΚ |
Β' ΦΑΣΗ (B Όμιλος)
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (2 – 1) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΖ (2 – 1) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (1 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ (0 – 1) |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (1 – 4) |
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΑΕΛ (1 – 1) |
ΑΕΖ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ (0 – 1) |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (2 – 0) |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ (2 – 1) |
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΕΖ (0 – 0) |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΔΟΞΑ (0 – 1) |
ΑΕΛ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (2 – 1) |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (1 – 2) |
ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΕΖ |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΕΛ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΕΛ- ΔΟΞΑ |
ΑΕΖ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ – ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ – ΑΕΖ |
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ |
ΑΕΛ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ |