Group A

TeamsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1France France32104137
2Switzerland Switzerland31202115
3Romania Romania301224-21
4Albania Albania310213-23

Group B

TeamsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Wales Wales21013303
2England England31203215
3Russia Russia301226-41
4Slovakia Slovakia31113304

Group C

TeamsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Germany Germany32103037
2Poland Poland32102027
3Northern Ireland Northern Ireland31022203
4Ukraine Ukraine300305-50

Group D

TeamsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Croatia Croatia32105327
2Czech Republic Czech Republic301225-31
3Spain Spain32015236
4Turkey Turkey310224-23

Group E

TeamsPWDLFA+/-Pts
0Belgium Belgium32014226
0Italy Italy32013126
0Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland311124-24
0Sweden Sweden301213-21

Group F

TeamsPWDLFA+/-Pts
0Austria Austria301214-31
0Hungary Hungary31206425
0Iceland Iceland31204315
0Portugal Portugal30304403

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

10 Ιουνίου 22:00 Γαλλία – Ρουμανία 2-1
11 Ιουνίου 16:00 Αλβανία – Ελβετία 0-1
15 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ρουμανία – Ελβετία 1-1
15 Ιουνίου 22:00 Γαλλία – Αλβανία  2-0
19 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ελβετία – Γαλλία  0-0
19 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ρουμανία – Αλβανία 0-1

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

11 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ουαλία – Σλοβακία 2-1
11 Ιουνίου 22:00 Αγγλία – Ρωσία 1-1
15 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ρωσία – Σλοβακία 1-1
16 Ιουνίου 16:00 Αγγλία – Ουαλία  2-1
20 Ιουνίου 22:00 Σλοβακία – Αγγλία  0-0
20 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ρωσία – Ουαλία  0-3
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
12 Ιουνίου 18:00 Πολωνία – Β. Ιρλανδία 1-0
12 Ιουνίου 21:00 Γερμανία – Ουκρανία 2-0
16 Ιουνίου 18:00 Ουκρανία – Β. Ιρλανδία 0-2
16 Ιουνίου 21:00 Γερμανία – Πολωνία 0-0
21 Ιουνίου 18:00 Β. Ιρλανδία – Γερμανία  0-1
21 Ιουνίου 18:00 Ουκρανία – Πολωνία 0-1

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

12 Ιουνίου 16:00 Τουρκία – Κροατία 0-1
13 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ισπανία – Τσεχία 1-0
17 Ιουνίου 19:00 Τσεχία – Κροατία  2-2
17 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ισπανία – Τουρκία  3-0
21 Ιουνίου 22:00 Κροατία – Ισπανία  2-1
21 Ιουνίου 22:00 Τσεχία – Τουρκία  0-2

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

13 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ιρλανδία – Σουηδία  1-1
13 Ιουνίου 22:00 Βέλγιο – Ιταλία  0-2
17 Ιουνίου 16:00 Ιταλία – Σουηδία  1-0
18 Ιουνίου 16:00 Βέλγιο – Ιρλανδία 3-0
22 Ιουνίου 22:00 Σουηδία – Βέλγιο  0-1
22 Ιουνίου 22:00 Ιταλία – Ιρλανδία  0-1

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

14 Ιουνίου 19:00 Αυστρία – Ουγγαρία  0-2
14 Ιουνίου 22:00 Πορτογαλία – Ισλανδία 1-1
18 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ισλανδία – Ουγγαρία 1-1
18 Ιουνίου 22:00 Πορτογαλία – Αυστρία  0-0
22 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ισλανδία – Αυστρία 2-1
22 Ιουνίου 19:00 Ουγγαρία – Πορτογαλία  3-3